There was an error in this gadget

Thursday, February 16, 2006

CROSSED

crosses ish crossed
wonderin to cling on or to giv him up
he's a cuttie
but not mine..
he wans to belongs to her...
but miie..bein a sadist..
X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_X_
CROSSED

i dint noe y i dun reallips feel sad todae...
tho i shld hav bin...
haiis...
*cheers*
it's good to stae neutral feelin...
my bro now ish downloadin maple..
it's sooooo long!!!
after an hour of waitin it's still another hour to be waited..
haiis..

CROSSES ISH CROSSED>..>help her!

Wednesday, February 15, 2006

sadistic
gave him da giftiie yesterdae..
kaylin n bernice ask him to look into his baggie...
i tink he looked..
tink he went home le den open it..

i love him..
tinkin of him..
love him more by bit each dae..
bit more by each min each second..

so sad..
didnt tok to him for '2 daes'??
sadistic mie..
he seems to be ignorin miie...
or shld i sae avoidin??
bleeds more...

haiis ...
is lovin someone so terrible..
so painful??
makin ma life a sadistic on3

received presents for valentines todae..yay! but got a bit too late

i wan him to feel da same wae for me lik i felt for him...
fallin deeper in love wid him...

noe ma` hearttie .. would u??
maebe u noe le..
but no nid for u to avoid me de lo...]
tell miie tt u dun lik me den can le...
den wounds of mine would jus multipliie lik da bacteria in warm conditions..
pierced..rubbed ..drowned..heart...

depressed...

Monday, February 13, 2006

VAlentinEs dae ish tml..
it's lik ma` god..
bimbs are rich..
neva mind bout em`orh her??....

i bought sumting cute for him..
hehes..
decided to smuggle into his baggie..
hahas
qiao sae giv him personallie..
i'm scared..
sianz

he loves h3r!!

haiis...

he was on9...
he caught no hints at all wen i ask him stuffs..
wenjie bro said he noes liao...cos of he ask wenjie den he told him..
den he sae he 'll accept me if i ask he wateva..den i'm lik duh-uh...

haiis...
miserable miie...
no hints caught...
duh-uh..
haiis...

*//noe ma` heart *//i love u*//seriousliie*//