There was an error in this gadget

Saturday, April 28, 2007

ARGHHS.
I'M DAMN IT BORED AND FASTRATED.
L0LS.

I WAN MONEY .
REAL HARD CASH.
HAAS.
I NIDDA STUDYY AND II AINT DOING TT.

AND MY SIST KEEP TOKING TO ME.
I'M DAMN IT DE IRRITATED.
L0LS.
SHE SOLD ME A TOPSHOP SKIRT WHICH I HAD PAID HER.
AND I JUST SAW HER KEEPING INTO HER STUPID CUPBOARD.
DAMN IT MOTHER FUCK.
L0L.


ANWS,
A BAR OF CHOCOLATE CONTAINS 147 INSECTS FRAGMENTS AND IT'S LEGAL!
LIKE WHADDE..
BUT WHO CARES.
I'M JUST STILL NOT GONNA GIV UP ON EATING MY CHOCOLATE BARS.
I L0VE CHOC.
BUT IT MAKES ME FAT.
I'M FILLED WITH CHOC.
LOADS N LOADS OF IT.
TRIPLE CHOC.



IMAGINE I DIED SOMEDAY,
THE DOCTOR BISECT ME FOR SOME FCUKING REASONS..
N ALL THOSE HARDEN CHOCOLATE JUST FLOW OUT AS SEMI SOLID.
L0LS.



Friday, April 27, 2007

DAMN IT MOTHER FCUk.

ii blogged just now.
andd due to my comp's insanity...
the post had been gone!
DAMN IT.

ii shouldnt be blogging.
ii had a list of things ii have gotta do manns.
it's superb lagg.so soryys.
CONTINUED Y
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
rytefully 14.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
taste me.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
show me whad uu've got.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
screams
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
babes.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
AHAS.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
addiction (2).
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
tt gal ii love so much.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
dancers.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
geees.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
come on.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
tt stare.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
this is edit by alex.prettyy amazing yeahs?
(:ii miss hims to0 . haas. dunnoe how many fcuking days did not contact.


.........................................................................
MY PRACTICAL EXAM!
ii gotta the pics!
((:
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
any chicken sashayer for uu? *alex puke after he ate the trail-cook of it*
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
chiili prawn with youghurt dip for a start.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
sweet treats.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
TATA! here uu go! ((:

`MISSCROSSES tinkabell.
:DDDDDDDDD

haas.


had compo exam todae.
which one of the questions is HAPPINESS
obviously , ii chose tt.
ii toked bout loads and loads of crap.
"money cannot buy happiness? ii beg to differ. money is more than essential ...."
"unhealthy food , chocolate which contains uncountable amount of sugar and fats, is something that will release a kind of hormones called the endorphines...eating it will feel happy."
ii ACTUALLY WROTE RUBBISH like tt.
and ii ended off wid,
"impossible is nothing " , " be optimistic"



MAY GOD BLESS AND I WOULDNT FAIL.


after writing tt essay, ii dunn feel happy.
no one walks along with me on the same path...

oh ya. and noe whadd ... ii wrote stuffs on my note book which ii noticed a few days back..

**A mere lil girl , searched the world for blood. Vaguely, just to quench her thirst. She sucks till the very last drop. Walking in the blck rain , dripping blood, that's Miss Crosses being being total delighted.Isolated , being alone, roaming. But she isnt mischevious;wild. She's tamed.MISS CROSSES need blood.
-written on 29jan07.

**To each wonderland , to meet everyone's lust. MEet her needs, bloody road down that dark aura, that's her wonderland. MISS CROSSES.
-written on 21feb07.

ii wrote those stuffs manns.

hahas.

damn it rubbish!

TO PEPS IN 3D`07!
WE'VE GOTTA PROVE IT TO THE OTHERS TT WE CANN DO IT! ((:
GAMPATEHHS!
MUST WORK HARD AND NOT BE LIKE ME NEHS!

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

`misscrosses. WHO AM I?

Wednesday, April 25, 2007

was it longg before ii blogg?
haas.


ii hate it.
ii hate myself manns.
ii couldnt control myself.
for feeling tt damn it way,
for missing those people ii shouldnt be.
oh my fcuking arse.
ii'm such a failure.


undone stuffs.
MATHS. *chapter three & four.
ENGLISH *complain letter.
CHINESE * l0adds of compo.
SOCIAL STUDIES * essays.
FnN *COURSEWORK! TA!
GEOG * projects, worksheets.


MANNYYS MORREES.



who else can ii blame except FOR ME, MYSELF?
HATES ;



ii'm so tired every single day.
:(



I NEED MONEY!
I WAN LOLITA!
I WAN GO HARAJUKU!



wells,
people..
MY BIRTHDAY IS IN ONE MONTH's TIME!
(:
YEEEEEPIIIIIIIES!
*hint to MANY!*





YTODAE. superbs boring day.
` went to sch.as usual.
` wasnt late! ((((:
` Lessons were superb boring.


` went to the mobil dental.
` THE DENTIST WAS NICE!
` he DRILLED INTO MY GUMS! ouch!
` bleedd andd bleedd.
` the taste of blood. ii cann remb how ii liked it last time. ii tot tt it tasted a mixture of sweetness and salty. ii likED the smell. (notice tt ED)


` had recess, chinese, FnN.
` MADAM ng is such a poor thingg.


` went to northpoint wid BEAN honey.
` saw renata :D
` ate yoshinoya.
` head down to douby gaut.
` JOB HUNT!
` LOVELYY PEPS AT PS.
` at douby gaut exchange 's lolita shop, knew huiru (sales gal)
` ii wan work there! (:
` but the pay is like shit.
` $3/hour.


` SEMBAWANG.
` RAIN LIKE IT'S NEVER GONNA STOP.
` WENT LIBRARY.
` COMPLETED SOCIAL STUDIES EXPIRED ESSAY.
` WAIT TILL MY PARENTS COME FETCH ME.

ii love weenah jie. :D

XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
whadd a boring life ii 'm leading.ii'm so LIFE-LESS.
CROSSES HATES her.
ii'm her.
ii'm crosses.
......................................................


DARK chocolate filled me.
the bitter followed by the subtle sweetness.
is tt supposed to be life?
ii dunnoe.

`MISSCROSSES.stuck in the middle of no where.