There was an error in this gadget

Monday, November 12, 2007

HELLO people.
hello frankie,
hello ken.
l0ls.
i'm being so random.


OH LOVELY!


similar expressions.

before & after. oh wells.




let's compare...


which do you prefer?
this is my ruting taitai (:





TESSA.

.....................................................







*************************************
-AFTER,







Ruting,me,tessa,yoketing.
tessa look damn good.

Anyhows.

blue and red.




RUTINGS AND YOKETINGS.













YOKETINGS AND ME.






Sunday, November 11, 2007


RUN AWAY.


Memories are hauling , deep from beneath.
hurled at me.
some stuffs that are gone forever,
be gone with the wind.
i still think of it.
it's already a year before i realised it.
i dint treasure much before,
and your backview were a temptation to grab.
how i wished,
tightly cuddled ,
and never let go.


Tears are beholding.
i wished to let it out.
but aint alone.
i do not wanna lash it out with a consoling heart.
i need someone's warmth, shoulder.
HUGS ARE LOVE.


i went to rebond today and had a haircut.
spent $130.
idk , it looked good when i was in the salon, and now it wave like shit.
worse than before.
like damn.
may the above bless me with better luck.
shall upload pics someday.


something that i always mentioned,
LIVE WITH NO REGRETS.
but i'm such a contradict.
phweefs.


ì-GRAVE ; MOMENTUM OF DEPLORE.