There was an error in this gadget

Sunday, April 05, 2009

Eyes treats.


CupCakes for breakfast.?
Yummy.

Cupcakes for eyes.?
HOTTIE.




I've been pretty 宅 , for the past weeks I've been spending my time at home watching gg and bof. But well, been really goood. Very good shows. :D




BECAUSE I'm CHUCK BASS.


CHUCK BASS. Edward westwick.
Bad boy radar maxed.
S, Dont drool ar. haha;


CHUCKBASS from GG.



Hana Kimi! Everyone look damn handsome!! Excpet quite a few.
haha. should i draw crosses on those?




Shun Oguri .
He's that guy whom i mentioned b4!
Looks like Bernard right?!
Rui Hamasaki. He acted in hana kimi as well.
Cant remember his name in that show.





TADAH TADAH!
BOYS OVER FLOWERS!
Say, handsome or what?

F4. Korean.



Yumminess!
haha. I sound like Ti ko peh.

He's extremely sweet to Jandi!


I totally love Ji hoo~ Hoohoo!


Kim Hyun Joong!
He acted as Yun Ji hoo.


JUNPYO . JI HOO.


JUNPYOJUNPYOJUNPYO!



Hot is such an understatment !!!


OMG, Damn wasted if i faint seeing this in real life!
Lol.



Too much as an eye essence.



Gu Junpyo~!






OMG.



Say, HOT or what!


Kiss me, Gu Jun Pyo!






-'m gg Tpsu freshman camp till wed, Miss me pple!
*
-'ll be updating via
twitter! (on the left) CLICK HERE






THUNDER AWAY.

No comments: