There was an error in this gadget

Tuesday, February 17, 2009

ZOMG,
I say , BLOGGER IS CRAZY.
and xanga is too ):


I REALLY WANNA BLOG YOU KNOW! ):



All the pics became a cross thingy,
which is like damn irritating.
Am i th only person or what ?



Anw, there's a second tagboard on my blog.
If you wish to be linked, just tag your name w your site .



Do keep visiting !
It's Fabulousity!



Kisu ♥
Tessa : haha. thanks meh. love.
*


Corrine : Yae, i'll . Same here.
*


Anon : Yae. rather be at home than to see every other girls with roses on streets. ha.
Wrong pple asking us out . woo~
*


Jnie: Yea , and i like your blog! :) Good posts ! that's good for ye.
*


crystal : HAHA. i just realised that kuncong means insect leh! So , he belongs to the tall insect group who does sync swimming :)
*


Ae : yae, A pretty's blog of course must be done by a handsome right! heh . SO MEOW-CITED bout my new bs! :D

No comments: