There was an error in this gadget

Tuesday, February 24, 2009

Chocolate Marshmallow






Marshmallows should be spelt as marshmellows.
hmm..






Such a cold day!
Cold and lonely goes well together,
Like chocolate and marshmallow.
It'ld be great w your love's warmth.






-oogles-






Jaws shisuta.







Suki~






The Greatest.
She's the one who is accountable for me and my fat cousins.
haha.



COMPLAINTS AND NAGS.

The playground @ Montreal Green is CRAZILY INSANE.
It's at least two storeys high when you climb up man.
This is one of the way that you can come up.

Or look at the slanted ladder.
Can "rock climb" up too.
But, Omg luh, kids these days so strong meh?
Damn scary.

Look @ the pple behind me !
They look so freaking SMALL which shows how high up i was man.
Okay okay, and i knw i looked superb odd, i was so freaking scared!

Crystal.

Miss you!






Sometimes in life,
Not knowing if you did the right thing.
Sometimes,
you felt that it's meaningless.

OGURI SHUN.
He acted as Rui in Hana yori Dango
& Sana in Hana Kimi !
Before knowing that they're actually the same person,
I tot that Bernard looks like them/him!
woohoo, HOTNESS.
http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Oguri_Shun





No comments: